ATALANTA SPORT CLUB-SPA
LUNES 25
|
MARTES 26
|
MIÉRCOLES 27
|
JUEVES 28
|
VIERNES 29
|
SÁBADO 30
|
DOMINGO 31
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 - 07:45 |
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
GAP
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
||||
07:15 - 08:15 |
BODY PUMP
|
||||||
09:30 - 10:30 |
BODY PUMP MIX
|
PILATES
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
PILATES
|
PILATES
|
||
BODY BALANCE
|
BODY PUMP
|
JUMP
|
BODY COMBAT
|
||||
10:00 - 11:00 |
AQUAFITNESS
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
PILATES
|
BODY PUMP
|
||
BODY PUMP
|
|||||||
10:30 - 11:00 |
CORE ABDOMEN
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
CORE ABDOMEN
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
|||
10:30 - 11:30 |
MANTENIMIENTO
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
MANTENIMIENTO
|
BODY BALANCE
|
MANTENIMIENTO
|
||
CICLO INDOOR
|
RITMOS
|
BODY PUMP
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
|||
HBX BOXING
|
STRECHING
|
RITMOS
|
RITMOS
|
||||
11:00 - 11:45 |
AQUAPILATES
|
AQUAPILATES
|
|||||
11:00 - 12:00 |
AQUAFITNESS
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
||
YOGA
|
|||||||
11:30 - 12:00 |
TRX
|
||||||
11:30 - 12:30 |
ESCUELA ESPALDA
|
YOGA
|
ESCUELA ESPALDA
|
YOGA
|
|||
12:00 - 12:30 |
CORE ABDOMEN
|
||||||
12:00 - 12:45 |
AQUAFITNESS
|
||||||
12:00 - 13:00 |
FIGHT MAX
|
||||||
14:30 - 15:00 |
CORE ABDOMEN
|
CORE ABDOMEN
|
TRX
|
||||
14:30 - 15:30 |
CICLO INDOOR
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
||||
BODY PUMP
|
|||||||
15:00 - 15:30 |
SUPER GLUTEO
|
TRX
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
GAP
|
|||
15:30 - 16:00 |
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
GAP
|
|||||
15:30 - 16:30 |
PILATES
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
PILATES
|
||||
17:00 - 17:30 |
TRX
|
||||||
17:30 - 18:00 |
TRX
|
||||||
17:30 - 18:30 |
BODY PUMP MIX
|
PILATES
|
PILATES
|
||||
18:00 - 18:30 |
SUPER GLUTEO
|
||||||
18:00 - 19:00 |
ESCUELA ESPALDA
|
CUBBÁ
|
PILATES
|
||||
BODY PUMP
|
|||||||
18:30 - 19:00 |
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
|||||
18:30 - 19:30 |
BODY PUMP MIX
|
BODY BALANCE
|
BODY COMBAT
|
PILATES
|
|||
CICLO INDOOR
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
BODY PUMP
|
|||||
JUMP
|
|||||||
19:00 - 19:30 |
TRX
|
CORE ABDOMEN
|
CROSS FORCE
|
SUPER GLUTEO
|
TRX
|
||
19:00 - 19:45 |
AQUAPILATES
|
AQUAPILATES
|
|||||
19:00 - 20:00 |
PILATES
|
ESCUELA ESPALDA
|
CUBBÁ.
|
||||
BODY BALANCE
|
|||||||
CICLO INDOOR
|
|||||||
19:30 - 20:00 |
CROSS FORCE
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
TRX
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
|
||
19:30 - 20:15 |
AQUAFITNESS
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
AQUAFITNESS
|
||||
19:30 - 20:30 |
CUBBÁ.
|
BODY PUMP
|
FIGHT MAX
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
|||
CICLO INDOOR
|
YOGA
|
CICLO INDOOR
|
HBX BOXING
|
||||
YOGA
|
|||||||
20:00 - 20:30 |
CORE ABDOMEN
|
TRX
|
CORE ABDOMEN
|
CORE ABDOMEN
|
CORE ABDOMEN
|
||
20:00 - 21:00 |
PILATES
|
||||||
20:30 - 21:30 |
HBX BOXING
|
BODY PUMP
|